2022 World Final

17-21 October, Tenerife (Spain)

Classificações

WCGC Portugal 2022 | Quinta do Perú | 21 Maio

CLASSIFICAÇÃO NET_QUINTA DO PERU_WCGC PORTUGAL 2022

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GROSS_QUINTA DO PERU_WCGC PORTUGAL 2022

1º NET

RAÇÕES AMT – 70 P.

Albino Mendes Timóteo – 39 P.

José Rações – 31 P.

2º NET

INETUM HBSP,SA – 67 P.

Fernando Furtado Coelho – 35 P.

Manuel Mariano de Carvalho – 32 P.

EQUIPAS APURADAS NET

AUTO ALF – 66 P.

José Roquette – 34 P.

Leonel Neto – 32 P.

SASAKI INTERNACIONAL – 64 P.

Arlindo Rosa – 33 P.

Firmino Galego – 31 P.

1º GROSS

BONNE MAMAN – 63 P.

Luís Filipe Pinheiro – 32 P.

Nuno Costa Alemão – 31 P.

EQUIPAS APURADAS GROSS

MUNDIARROZ – 56 P.

Vítor Rodrigues da Silva – 31 P.

João Costa – 25 P.

RIVIERA HOTEL – 53 P.

Abílio Gonçalves – 29 P.

André Mendes – 24 P.

ANSG2 – 50 P.

João Manuel Lourenço Carvalho – 27 P.

Manuel Orlando Garcia – 23 P.

WCGC Portugal 2022 | Santo da Serra | 30 Abril

CLASSIFICAÇÃO NET_SANTO DA SERRA_WCGC PORTUGAL 2022

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GROSS_SANTO DA SERRA_WCGC PORTUGAL 2022

1º NET

SICAPREP MADEIRA – 76 P.

Francisco Octávio Fernandes – 40 P.

Victor Pontes – 36 P.

2º NET

SIMETRIFLOOR LX – 75 P.

Afonso Bento – 38 P.

Pedro Araújo – 37 P.

EQUIPAS APURADAS NET

MÁXIMA DINÂMICA – 69 P.

Carlos Gouveia – 40 P.

Manuel Teixeira Brazão – 29 P.

FORTES E SOUSA II – 67 P.

Joaquim Gouveia – 35 P.

Márcio Gouveia – 32 P.

1º GROSS

H.M.BORGES – 58 P.

Miguel Tavares Jr – 37 P.

Bernardo Calção – 21 P.

EQUIPAS APURADAS GROSS

UNILATERAL – 57 P.

Diogo Gouveia – 32 P.

Mika Isoniemi – 25 P.

TORRE SÉ IMOBILIÁRIA 1 – 55 P.

Vítor Rodrigues – 29 P.

Ricardo Fernandes – 26 P.

BG TECH 1 – 48 P.

Peter Stoldt – 26 P.

Carlos Santos Rodrigues – 22 P.

WCGC Portugal 2022 | Amendoeira O’Connor Jnr. Course | 19 Fevereiro

CLASSIFICAÇAO NET_AMENDOEIRA_WCGC PORTUGAL 2022

CLASSIFICAÇAO GROSS_AMENDOEIRA_WCGC PORTUGAL 2022

1º NET

PADARIA TRIGO BOM – 76 P.

Vítor António – 38 P.

Miguel Heliodoro – 38 P.

2º NET

NICOLA – 70 P.

Nuno Grade – 35 P.

José Miguel Rolim – 35 P.

EQUIPAS APURADAS NET

ARAPINTA – 66 P.

Nuno Faustino – 35 P.

Francisco Faustino – 31 P.

OFICINA VITOR POMBA – 64 P.

João Gomes – 35 P.

Vítor Pomba – 29 P.

1º GROSS

ASP ADVOGADOS – 55 P.

André Santos Pereira– 25 P.

Lourenço Mestre – 30 P.

EQUIPAS APURADAS GROSS

PC FÉRIAS – 49 P.

Pedro Silvestre– 21 P.

Luís Filipe Luís – 28 P.

BELOURA CAR– 48 P.

Carlos Poucochinho – 27 P.

Manuel Batista – 21 P.

CAPÍTULO PRATEADO – 48 P.

António Machado – 31 P.

José Nazareth Francisco – 17 P.

FINAL NACIONAL BY AUDI – WCGC Portugal 2021 | West Cliffs Golf Course | 31 Julho

Resultados NET_WCGC Portugal_31 Julho

1º NET – VENCEDOR WCGC 2021

CLINICA DENTÁRIA LARANJO TINOCO – 41 P.
Carlos Tinoco

Luís Albuquerque Rodrigues

2º NET

GAROFALO – 38 P.

Ricardo Pereira

Rui Coelho

3º NET

SE2P SOCIEDADE DE ENGENHARIA – 35 P.

Fernando Lopes

António Fernandes da Silva

WCGC Portugal 2021 | Morgado do Reguengo | 3 Julho

Resultados NET_WCGC Portugal_Morgado do Reguengo_3 Julho

Resultados GROSS_WCGC Portugal_Morgado do Reguengo_3 Julho

1º NET

CASABLANCA II – 70 P.

David Patrick Gray – 42 P.

Rui Pedro Brehm – 28 P.

2º NET

ALGARVE INVEST 1 – 67 P.

Alberto Morais – 32 P.

Álvaro Matias – 35 P.

3º NET

CLÍNICA DENTÁRIA LARANJO TINOCO – 65 P.

Carlos Tinoco – 37 P.

Luís Albuquerque Rodrigues – 28 P.

4º NET

NAU HOTELS & RESORTS – 64 P.

Mário Ferreira – 28 P.

Serafim Carvalho – 36 P.

5º NET

EU TOU KA – 64 P.

Luís Filipe Fragoso Luís – 28 P.

Pedro Silvestre – 36 P.

1º GROSS

PADARIA TRIGO BOM – 57 P.

Carlos Poucochinho – 28 P.

Vítor António – 29 P.

WCGC Portugal 2021 | Axis Golfe Ponte de Lima| 26 Junho

Resultados NET_WCGC Portugal_Axis Golfe Ponte de Lima_26 Junho

Resultados GROSS_WCGC Portugal_Axis Golfe Ponte de Lima_26 Junho

Equipas apuradas:

1º NET

SANTA MARTA – 74 P.

Armando Miguel Nunes Ribeiro – 36 P.

Joaquim Manuel Nunes Ribeiro – 38 P.

2º NET

EVERYDAYSPORT – 68 P.

Manuel Jose Rocha dos Santos Rodrigues – 34 P.

Manuel Rodrigues – 34 P.

3º NET

SE2P Sociedade de Engenharia – 67 P.

António Fernandes da Silva – 32 P.

Fernando Costa Lopes – 35 P.

1º GROSS

PAVIGARDEN – 63 P.

Albino Afonso – 29 P.

Rafael Martins – 34 P.

WCGC Portugal 2021 BY GAROFALO | Montado Resort | 18 Junho

Resultados NET_WCGC Portugal_Montado Resort_18 Junho

Resultados GROSS_WCGC Portugal_Montado Resort_18 Junho

Equipas apuradas:

1º NET

BELMAR – 75 P.

Bernardo Paes de Vasconcellos – 37 P.

Tiago Costa – 38 P.

2º NET

JS PARTNERS – 72 P.

José Henriques – 37 P.

Miguel Filipe Veiga Martins – 35 P.

3º NET

EXECUTIVE DIGEST – 68 P.

António Paulo Pinheiro – 36 P.

Manuel Lopes da Costa – 32 P.

4º NET

POWERHOUR – SOCONTENTORES – 68 P.

Joao Manuel Lourenço Carvalho – 33 P.

Manuel Orlando Garcia – 35 P.

1º GROSS

GAROFALO – 60 P.

Ricardo Pereira – 35 P.

Rui Manuel Santos Coelho – 25 P.

WCGC Portugal 2021 BY AP MADEIRA |CG Santo da Serra | 29 Maio

Resultados NET_WCGC Portugal_Santo da Serra_29 Maio

Resultados GROSS_WCGC Portugal_Santo da Serra_29 Maio

Equipas apuradas:

1º NET

ACIN ICLOUD SOLUTIONS / FLINSTONES – 74 P.

Joaquim Gouveia – 41 P.

Vítor Rodrigues – 33 P.

2º NET

GAROFALO – 70 P.

Bernardo Calção – 33 P.

Miguel Tavares Jr – 37 P.

3º NET

CORAL (ECM) / FLINSTONES – 69 P.

António Spínola – 42 P.

Miguel Sousa – 27 P.

1º GROSS

FIRST4YOU 2 / FLINSTONES – 58 P.

Pedro Araújo – 35 P.

Mika Isoniemi – 23 P.

Final Nacional By Mionetto – WCGC Portugal 2020 | Montado Hotel & Golf Resort | 29 Agosto 

Resultados NET_Final Nacional By Mionetto_Montado_29 Agosto 

1º NET

GAROFALO – 69 P. – VENCEDOR WCGC 2020

Nuno Costa Alemão – 32 P.

Luís Filipe Araújo Pinheiro – 37 P.

2º NET

SENIVIS – 67 P.

Carlos Tinoco – 35 P.

Samuel Barros – 32 P.

3º NET

TURKISH AIRLINES 2 – 66 P.

António Moura Portugal – 33 P.

Miguel Portela Morais – 33 P.

WCGC Portugal 2020|Axis Ponte de Lima | 25 Julho 2020

Resultados NET_WCGC Portugal_Axis Ponte de Lima_25 Julho

Resultados GROSS_WCGC Portugal_Axis Ponte de Lima_25 Julho

Equipas apuradas:

1º GROSS

EXECUTIVE DIGEST – 56 P.

Tiago Costa – 33 P.

António Costa – 23 P.

1º NET

AUDI 1 – 67 P.

César Manuel Pinho Campos – 38 P.

Ramiro Vieira Pinto – 29 P.

2º NET

AXIS PONTE DE LIMA 2 – 65 P.

Bruno Miguel Teixeira – 37 P.

Tiago Araújo – 28 P.

3º NET

AXIS PONTE DE LIMA 1 – 64 P.

Carlos Filipe Silva – 32 P.

Manuel Francisco Miguel – 32 P.

4ºNET

LITEL – 62 P.

Luis Carneiro – 35 P.

Pedro Nuno Carneiro – 27 P.

5ºNET

CLIPRAXIS 1 – 61 P.

Abilio Nascimento Ramos – 24 P.

José João Soares – 37 P.

6º NET

COSTA VERDE 2 – 61 P.

Henrique José Mateus – 31 P.

José Domingos Silva – 30 P.

WCGC Portugal 2020|CG Santo da Serra – Madeira | 11 Julho 

Resultados NET_WCGC Portugal_CGSanto Serra_Madeira_11 Julho

Resultados GROSS_WCGC Portugal_CGSanto Serra_Madeira_11 Julho

Equipas apuradas:

1º GROSS

FIRST 4 YOU 2/FLINSTONES – 61 P.

João Bernardo Gonçalves – 27 P.

Pedro Araújo – 34 P.

1º NET

CAJU LE PETIT HOTEL – 70 P.

Norberto Henriques – 33 P.

Ricardo Antão – 37 P.

WCGC Portugal 2020|Estoril Golf By AUDI | 6 Março

Resultados NET_WCGC Portugal_Estoril Golf By AUDI_06 Março

Resultados GROSS_WCGC Portugal_Estoril Golf By AUDI_06 Março

Equipas apuradas:

1º GROSS

AUDI 3 – 56 P.

Manuel Quinta – 25 P.

Miguel Franco de Sousa – 31 P.

1º NET

CLUBE GOLF ESTORIL – 61 P.

Júlio Figueiredo – 35 P.

Pedro Palmares – 26 P.

2º NET

ASTROBALANCE – 57 P.

Carlos Fonseca – 26 P.

Rui Meireles – 31 P.

3º NET

GAROFALO 1 – 56 P.

Luís Filipe Araújo Pinheiro – 29 P.

Nuno Costa Alemão – 27 P.

4ºNET

GETWASH – 56 P.

Martim Ricciardi – 24 P.

Pedro Soares Franco – 32 P.

5ºNET

COSTA VERDE – 55 P.

Gennaro Pugliese – 28 P.

Jorge Dores – 27 P.

6ºNET

PROMOPLAS – 54 P.

Carlos Batista – 23 P.

Edgar Wilson Batista – 31 P.

7ºNET

BETWEEN EQUATIONS – 53 P.

Raúl Rodrigues – 32 P.

Vitor Mateus – 21 P.

8º NET

URIAGE – 52 P.

Ana Serrão Neto – 31 P.

Mário Costa Macedo – 21 P.

WCGC Portugal 2020|Guardian Bom Sucesso By Garofalo | 15 Fevereiro

Resultados NET_ WCGC Portugal_Bom Sucesso By Garofalo_15 Fev.

Resultados GROSS_WCGC Portugal_Bom Sucesso By Garofalo_15 Fev

Equipas apuradas:

1º GROSS

BARCELBORDADOS – 47 P.

Maria Celeste Duarte – 20 P.

Rui Martins – 27 P.

1º NET

POWERHOUR – 66 P.

João Manuel Lourenço Carvalho – 37 P.

Manuel Orlando Garcia – 29 P.

2º NET

NORMA 8 – 64 P.

Francisco Bello – 30 P.

José Maria Castelo Branco – 34 P.

3º NET

PORTUGAL GOLF LUXURY TOURISM – 58 P.

Daniel Mendes – 31 P.

David Camelo – 27 P.

4ºNET

TURKISH AIRLINES 3 – 56 P.

Daniel Di Pietro – 27 P.

Tiago Martinho – 29 P.

5ºNET

LIFEPLUS – 54 P.

Hugo Vicente – 26 P.

Nuno Constantino – 28 P.

6ºNET

VALSTEAM 1 – 54 P.

Fernando Soares – 27 P.

José da Luz Raposo Manuel – 27 P.

7ºNET

TURKISH AIRLINES 2 – 54 P.

João Escudeiro – 37 P.

Manuel Letras da Luz – 17 P.

8º NET

PHTO – 53 P.

Paulo Narciso – 18 P.

Sérgio Coelho – 35 P.

WCGC Portugal 2020 | Palmares By Turkish Airlines | 8 Fevereiro

Resultados NET_ WCGC Portugal_Palmares By Turkish Airlines_8 Fev.

Resultados GROSS_WCGC Portugal_Palmares By Turkish Airlines_8 Fev

Equipas apuradas:

1º GROSS

ROGERIO BRANDÃO,IMS,LDA – 57 P.

Rogério Brandão – 36 P.

Duane Wessels – 21 P.

1º NET

TURKISH AIRLINES 2 – 76 P.

Ricardo Pereira – 39 P.

Rui Manuel Santos Coelho – 37 P.

2º NET

RESTAURANTE OSTRADOURO – 72 P.

Joao Paulo Pingo – 39 P.

Alan Morley – 33 P.

3º NET

PADARIA TRIGO BOM – 71 P.

Vitor Manuel C. António – 38 P.

Carlos Poucochinho – 33 P.

4º NET

TURKISH AIRLINES 4 – 71 P.

António Moura Portugal – 36 P.

Miguel Portela Morais – 35 P.

5ºNET

PIMENTA POVOAS – 71 P.

Jorge Martinez – 40 P.

Pedro Póvoas – 31 P.

6ºNET

SENIVIS – 70 P.

Samuel Barros – 35 P.

Carlos Tinoco – 35 P.

7ºNET

MAQUINAR MAIS – 69 P.

Vasco Alexandre – 39 P.

João Carmo Almeida – 30 P.

FINAL NACIONAL | Penina Golf | 10 Junho 2018 – 2ºDia

Resultados Final Nacional_10 Junho_NET

FINAL NACIONAL | Penina Golf | 09 Junho 2018 – 1ºDia

Resultados Final Nacional_9 Junho_NET

Torneio Mamahelp – WCGC | Quinta Peru | 27 Maio 2018

GROSS

1º AUDI – 10,1 – 57 Pontos

Albino Mendes Timóteo

Manuel Duarte 

NET

1º SPINOLAS – 5,3 – 72 Pontos

Francisco Spínola

Paulo Spínola 

2º SERLIMA – 2,8 – 71 Pontos

João Umbelino

Lara Vieira

HCP Superior a 18 – VILLAGE MAISON – 20,3 – 65 Pontos

André Mendes

Bruno Serra

Resultados NET_Quinta Peru_VF

Resultados GROSS_Quinta Peru_VF

WCGC By AUDI | Penha Longa | 10 Maio 2018

GROSS

1º TOP ATLÂNTICO_BENFICA – 11,0 – 41 Pontos

Domingos Soares de Oliveira

Miguel Bento

NET

1º AUDI 2 – 8,8 – 60 Pontos

Carlos Tinoco

Luis Albuquerque Rodrigues

2º PROEF IT / DOIS II – 5,3 – 60 Pontos

Manuel Gomes

Marco Santos

3º DISAL – 13,0 – 56 Pontos

André Ramos

Francisco Ferreira

HCP Superior a 18 – LIFEPLUS – 18,4 – 54 Pontos

Hugo Vicente

Nuno Constantino

Resultados NET_Penha Longa_VF

Resultados GROSS_Penha Longa_VF

WCGC By Top Atlântico | Dolce Campo Real | 28 Abril 2018

GROSS

1º MONTE CAPELA CR – 9,5 – 50 Pontos

Francisco Julião

Vasco Ferreira

NET

1º M80 – 9,3 – 69 Pontos

Júlio da Cal

Rui Almeida

2º ILLY CAFÉS / CAMPOREAL – 17,1 – 64 Pontos

Kieron McQuaid

Mauricio Farinha

HCP Superior a 18 – FLUXOTERM – 22,3 – 58 Pontos

Carlos Reis

Rui Manso

Resultados NET_Dolce Campo Real

Resultados GROSS_Dolce Campo Real

WCGC | Axis Ponte Lima | 21 Abril 2018

GROSS

1º ETFOR – 6,2 – 57 Pontos

César Augusto Correia

Helder Domingues

NET

1º AGM – 11,3 – 71 Pontos

António Gonçalves Monteiro

Carlos José Fernandes

2º AXIS HOTÉIS E GOLF – 17,2 – 70 Pontos

Carlos Filipe Silva

Manuel Francisco Miguel

HCP Superior a 18 – DAMABRIGO BAR – 21,2 – 56 Pontos

Alberto Peixoto

Rui Lira Silva

Resultados NET_Axis Ponte Lima_VF

Resultados_GROSS_Axis Ponte Lima_VF

WCGC | Montebelo | 07 Abril 2018

GROSS

1º JC AUTOMOVEIS – 9,1 – 46 Pontos

António José Cunha

José Manuel Santos

NET

1º MUNDOTEXTIL – 9,4 – 63 Pontos

Fernando Adriano da Costa Lopes

José Casimiro Coelho Lima

2º FABS – SOC. ADVOGADOS – 14,3 – 62 Pontos

Agostinho Lopes

Renato Fernandes

HCP Superior a 18 – KANKURA – 22,2 – 58 Pontos

Joaquim Granja

Rui Mendes de Castro Oliveira

Resultados NET_Montebelo_VF

Resultados_GROSS_Montebelo_VF

WCGC By Turkish Airlines | Aroeira I | 22 Março 2018

GROSS

1º RESTAURANTE OSTRADOURO 4,8 – 50 Pontos

João Paulo Pingo

Rogério Brandão

NET

1º CENTRIMAGEM- 3,1 – 73 Pontos

Tiago Costa

Pedro Perestrelo

2º MUNDIARROZ – 5,0 – 66 Pontos

Vitor Rodrigues da Silva

Nuno Costa Alemão

3º KANKURA – 14,2 – 65 Pontos

Jerome Chéne

Manuel Trindade

HCP Superior a 18 – BISMARCK 1 – 19,4 – 62 Pontos

Pedro Bismarck

José Bismarck de Melo

Resultados NET_Aroeira_VF

Resultados GROSS_Aroeira_VF

WCGC By Garofalo | Santo Estevão | 16 Março 2018

GROSS

1º SOCONTENTORES 6,7 – 49 Pontos

João Carvalho

Luis Alberto Martins

NET

1º PADARIA TRIGO BOM – 10,4 – 69 Pontos

Vitor António

Carlos Poucochinho

2º KANKURA – 14,1 – 62 Pontos

António Kankura Salazar

Francisco Guerra

3º YELLOW METRIC – 9,5 – 58 Pontos

César Vidal da Silva

Carlos Xavier

HCP Superior a 18 – LPR By GAROFALO – 21,5 – 54 Pontos

Flávio Guerreiro

Denis Frojmowicz

Resultados NET_Sto Estevão_VF

Resultados GROSS_Sto Estevão_VF

WCGC | Onyria Palmares | 24 Fevereiro 2018

GROSS

1º UNIQUE PROPERTIES 5,3 – 58 Pontos

António Ferreira da Silva Jr.

António Louro Correia

NET

1º NORGOLFE – 5,1 – 75 Pontos

Ricardo Pereira

Rui Manuel Santos Coelho

2º FOGO DE CHÃO – 13,6 – 73 Pontos

Carlos Klimeck

Claudiomiro José Scartezini

3º NAU HOTELS – 13,1 – 68 Pontos

Mário Ferreira

Paulo Nuno Fernandes Martins

HCP Superior a 18 – TOP ATLÂNTICO_Cerro Mar – 21,6 – 62 Pontos

Nuno Monteiro

Sérgio Azinheiro

Resultados NET_Onyria_VF

Resultados GROSS_Onyria_VF

FINAL NACIONAL | Salgados Golf | 27 Maio 2017 – 2ºDia

Resultados Final Nacional 27 Maio_NET

FINAL NACIONAL | Salgados Golf | 26 Maio 2017 – 1ºDia

Resultados Final Nacional 26 Maio_NET

ONI – WCGC By GAROFALO | Penha Longa | 11 Maio 2017

GROSS

1º MUNDIARROZ BY GAROFALO – 4,5 – 52 pontos

Fernando Serpa

Vitor Rodrigues da Silva 

NET

1º GOLFE SPORTING – 11,8 – 67 pontos

Mário Oliveira

Caetano Costa Macedo Jr.

2º MARKCHALLENGE – 13,0 – 62 pontos

Jorge Gonçalves Fernandes

Luis Mariano

3º TECNIFORTES – 11,5 – 61 pontos

Abílio Gonçalves

André Mendes

4º LPR BY GAROFALO – 23,6 – 52 pontos

Flávio Guerreiro

Pedro Lourenço

Resultados GROSS_Penha Longa 11 Maio

Resultados NET_Penha Longa 11 Maio

ONI – WCGC By TOP ATLÂNTICO | Dolce Campo Real | 06 Maio 2017

GROSS

1º ONI MOBILE – 7,1 – 55 pontos
Miguel Lourenço
Artur Oliveira

NET

1º LPR CAMPO REAL 1 – 14,2 – 68 pontos
Denis Frojmowicz
Maurício Farinha

2º LIBERTY BY ONI – 19,3 – 67 pontos
Eduardo Romano
Rui Faxuxa

3º SPORT TV – 20,0 – 61 pontos
Joaquim Oliveira
Nuno Ferreira

Resultados GROSS_Dolce Campo Real 6 Maio

Resultados NET_Dolce Campo Real_6 Maio

ONI – WCGC By HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE | Axis Ponte Lima | 22 Abril 2017

GROSS

1º ETFOR – 6,4 – 57 pontos

César Augusto Correia
Helder Domingues

NET

1º SE2P BY TOP ATLÂNTICO – 10,0 – 66 pontos
Fernando Adriano da Costa
José Casimiro Coelho Lima

2º CITVS – 14,2 – 66 pontos
Abilio Nascimento Ramos
Rui Salvador Gonçalves

3º EUROTUX – 26,5 – 61 pontos
José Catalo Costa
Luis Coutinho

Resultados GROSS_Axis Ponte Lima 22 Abril

Resultados NET_Axis Ponte Lima 22 Abril

ONI – WCGC By BOSCH | Montebelo | 08 Abril 2017

GROSS

1º SOGRAPE 2 – 13,3 – 47 pontos

Bruno Melo
Carlos Tinoco

NET

1º ESPECTRO – 12,6 – 65 pontos
Fernando Pimentel
João Cerejo

2º FEIFIL – 13,7 – 64 pontos
Carlos Rodrigues
Jaime Fernandes

3º OMB GRUPO ÓPTICO – 18,2 – 55 pontos
José Artur Alves
Samuel Ferreira Barros

Resultados GROSS_Montebelo 8 Abril

Resultados NET_Montebelo 8 Abril

ONI – WCGC By TURKISH AIRLINES| Salgados | 25 Março 2017

GROSS

1º NAU SALGADOS GOLF – 7,5 – 60 pontos

Luis Filipe Luis
Pedro Silvestre

NET

1º URBANLIFT – 11,8 – 70 pontos
Miguel Silva
Pedro Roda

2º VANGUARDSEASON – 7,9 – 64 pontos
Paulo Martins
Rogério Brandão

3º THE OLD VILLAGE BY ONI – 19,3 – 57 pontos
Nuno Louro
Pedro Henriques

Resultados GROSS_Salgados_25Março

Resultados NET_Salgados_25Março

ONI – WCGC  | Quinta Perú | 17 Março 2017

GROSS

1º CENTRIMAGEM – 3,7 – 69 pontos

Pedro Perestrelo
Tiago Costa

NET

1º TUBOGAL – 11,3 – 64 pontos
Nuno Monteiro Silva
Rui Mário Meireles

2º CASAS E SAÚDE – 11,9 – 63 pontos
João Esteves Pedroso
José Nunes

3º TURKISH AIRLINES SB – 18,5 – 59 pontos
Bárbara Polzot
Sérgio Garcia Leanizbarrutia

4º VALSTEAM – 20,4 – 56 pontos
Fernando Soares
José da Luz Raposo Manuel

Resultados GROSS_Qtq Peru_17 Março

Resultados NET_Qta Peru_17 Março

ONI – WCGC By DOIS | Aroeira I | 25 Fevereiro 2017

GROSS

1º PARTIS CONSULTING – 5,6 – 57 pontos

Gonçalo Sequeira Braga Jr.
Nuno Costa Alemão

NET

1º CONFORSAN HOTELS – 11,1 – 70 pontos
Gregório Cabo
José Trindade

2º PADARIA TRIGO BOM – 14,6 – 69 pontos
Vitor António

Carlos Klimeck

3º YELLOW METRIC – 8,9 – 66 pontos

César Vidal da Silva

Carlos Xavier

4º SPORT TV – 20,1 – 58 Pontos

Paulo Dias Agudo
Paulo Manuel Valério

Resultados GROSS_Aroeira

Resultados NET_Aroeira

ONI – WCGC | Morgado Golf | 18 Fevereiro 2017

GROSS

1º NORGOLFE – 5,0 – 67 pontos

Ricardo Pereira
Rui Coelho

NET

1º RESTAURANTE CHEFE BRANCO– 12,2 – 68 pontos
Igor Rocha
João Pinho

2º CASTRO MARIM GOLF – 13,6 – 64 pontos
António Cavaco
Henrique Medeiros

3º ABBC – 13,8 – 63 pontos

António Moura Portugal
Nuno Azevedo Neves

4º CARTÓRIO VILAMOURA – 20,9 – 60 Pontos

João Carrusca
Manuel Alves Teixeira

Resultados Gross_Morgado

Resultados Net_Morgado

FINAL NACIONAL | Salgados Golf | 28 Maio 2016 – 2ºDia

Classificações | FINAL NACIONAL 2016

1ª EQUIPA: ABBC- 142 pontos – Troféu VISTA ALEGRE
António Moura Portugal
Nuno Azevedo Neves

2ª EQUIPA: SOCONTENTORES LDA – 132 pontos
João Carvalho
Pedro Perestrelo

3ª EQUIPA- NORGOLFE – 130 pontos
Ricardo Pereira
Rui Coelho

Resultados Final Nacional WCGC Salgados 2º Dia

FINAL NACIONAL | Salgados Golf | 28 Maio 2016 – 1ºDia

Resultados Final Nacional WCGC_Salgados 1ºDia

Etapa Sul | Castro Marim 14 Maio 2016

EQUIPAS APURADAS

GROSS

1º SRS ADVOGADOS – 2,8 – 62 pontos

Lara Vieira
João Umbelino

NET

1º ESPUMANTES MARQUÊS DE MARIALVA– 10,1 – 67 pontos
Rui Mendes
Cândido Luz

2º BENAMOR – 10,3 – 62 pontos
Alexandre Figueiredo
Junior dos Santos

3º NAU HOTELS GOLFE MORGADO – 6,2– 62 pontos

Edward Baldwin
Nuno Faustino

4º LOW COST GOLF – 8,4 – 61 pontos
Luís Pimentel
Fernando Serpa

5º PLASTICARGA – 18,9 – 48 pontos
Luis Santos
Celso Ponce Nunes

Resultados Gross_WCGC By Bosch 2016_Castro Marim

Resultados Net_WCGC By Bosch 2016_Castro Marim

Etapa Lisboa | Quinta do Perú 29 Abril 2016

EQUIPAS APURADAS

GROSS

1º SOGRAPE 1 – 11,2 – 51 pontos
José Manuel Santos
António José Cunha
NET
1º ARQUIPROJECTA– 12,9 – 64 pontos
Victor Manuel Mah
José Manuel Lopes
2º ELECTROMAC – 9,3 – 62 pontos
Miguel Mendes
Rui Meireles
3º CENTRIMAGEM – 8,1 – 61 pontos
Tiago Costa
António Costa
4º STAR SELECTION MERCEDES – 10,0 – 61 pontos
Marco Santos
José Luís Rendas Lebre
5º EUROFUT – 18,4 – 59 pontos
João Ochoa Carlos
Miguel Campos

Resultados GROSS_WCGC 2016_Etapa Lisboa_Qta Peru 29 Abril

Resultados NET_WCGC 2016_Etapa Lisboa_Qta Peru 29 Abril

Etapa Norte | Axis Ponte de Lima 23 Abril 2016

EQUIPAS APURADAS

GROSS

1º EVERYDAYSPORT – 7,9 – 52 pontos

Manuel Rodrigues
José Vidal Pinheiro

NET

1º DAMABRIGO BAR– 26,2 – 59 pontos
Alberto Peixoto
Rui Lira Silva

2º RURAXIOMA – 7,8– 59 pontos
José Carlos Carvalho
Palmira Pereira

3º ETFOR – 6,9– 59 pontos

César Augusto Correia
Helder Domingues

4º ENERPOWER – 14,0 – 59 pontos
Candido Barroso Gonçalves
Jorge Guimarães Dias

5º JPC ADVOGADOS – 23,2 – 56 pontos
Alexandre Manuel Carvalho
João Gilberto Amorim

Resultados Gross_WCGC2016_Etapa Norte_Ponte Lima

Resultados Net_WCGC2016_Etapa Norte_Ponte Lima

Etapa Lisboa | Quinta do Perú 17 Abril 2016

EQUIPAS APURADAS

GROSS

1º SOCONTENTORES LDA – 5,6 – 66 pontos
João Manuel Lourenço de Carvalho
Pedro de Simões Coelho Perestrelo

NET

1º CREATIVE MANAGEMENT – 7,8 – 66 pontos
Gonçalo Sequeira Braga
Francisco Sequeira Braga

2º ABBC – 14,8– 63 pontos
Nuno Azevedo Neves
António Moura Portugal

3º ABLEWISE CONSULTING – 9,3– 61 pontos

Pedro Figueira Soeiro
João Vieira Pereira

4º BRAINSTATION – 14,5 – 61 pontos
João Manuel Paraíba Apolinário
Frédéric Henri Denecker

5º LPR 1 – 18,5 – 55 pontos
Amadeu Remane
Denis Frojmowicz

Resultados Gross_WCGCbyJaguar_Qta Peru 17 Abril

Resultados Net_WCGCbyJaguar_Qta Peru 17 Abril

Etapa Lisboa | Belas Clube Campo 05 Março 2016

EQUIPAS APURADAS
GROSS

1º TETRAX – 6,7 – 45 pontos
Luís Bastos
João Paulo Pingo

NET

1º MAREC – ESPAÇO CASA – 14,2 – 61 pontos
Manuel Martino
Manuel Nunes Moura

2º BHC – 13,1 – 57 pontos
Luís Martins
Pedro Lopes da Silva

3º BENTO VIEGAS LOURO,LDA – 12,3 – 56 pontos
Bento Louro
Alexandre Botelho

4º CASINO ESTORIL – 13,9 – 55 pontos
Manuel Anok
Carlos Andrade

5º JCSA – 20,2 – 47 pontos
José Carlos Andrade
André Castel-Branco

Resultados GROSS_WCGC 2016_Belas

Resultados NET_WCGC 2016_Belas

Etapa Sul | Salgados 27 Fevereiro 2016

EQUIPAS APURADAS

GROSS

1º NORGOLFE – 5,2 – 61 pontos
Ricardo Pereira
Rui Coelho

NET

1º FRUTAS PACHECO – 6,2 – 63 pontos
Amândio Pacheco
António Louro Correia

2º MOON RESTAURANT – 5,5 – 59 pontos
Nicholas Ounstead
Rogério Brandão

3º JOSÉ LEIRIA & ASSOCIADOS 11,7 – 58 pontos
José Leiria
José Manuel Gago Leiria

4º NAU SALGADOS GOLF 2 – 11,0 – 55 pontos
Jorge Oliveira da Silva
Paulo Nuno Fernandes Martins

5º VITOR POMBA LDA 20,3 – 48 pontos
Vítor Pomba
Vítor Manuel C. António

Resultados Gross_WCGC2016_Etapa Sul_Salgados

Resultados NET_WCGC 2016_ETAPA SUL_Salgados